Harry Melling

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-03-13

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: 哈利·米爾林, Гарри Меллинг

Biography:Harry Edward Melling (born 13 March 1989) is an English actor, best known for his role as Dudley Dursley in the Harry Potter film series.