Alexander Dreymon

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-02-07

Place of Birth: Germany

Also Known As: Alexander Doetsch, 알렉산더 드레이먼

Biography:Alexander Dreymon is a German-born actor, best known for portraying Uhtred of Bebbanburg in BBC Two’s The Last Kingdom.