Ine Marie Wilmann

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-02-18

Place of Birth: Norway

Also Known As: アイネ・マリー・ウィルマン

Biography:Ine Marie Wilmann is a critically acclaimed Norwegian actress best known for her challenging and complex roles.