Josh Holloway

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1969-07-20

Place of Birth: San Jose, California, USA

Also Known As: Joshua Lee Holloway, ジョシュ・ホロウェイ

Biography:Joshua Lee "Josh" Holloway (born July 20, 1969) is an American actor and model from Free Home, Georgia. He is best known for his role as James "Sawyer" Ford on the American television show Lost.