Percy Hynes White

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2001-10-08

Place of Birth: St. John's, Newfoundland, Canada

Also Known As: Percy White, Percy Hynes-White

Biography:Percy Hynes White is a Canadian film and television actor from St John’s, Newfoundland.