Johnny Berchtold

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-07-07

Place of Birth: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As: Johnny Berchtold, John Berchtold

Biography:Johnny Berchtold is an actor and writer, known for Manhunt (2017), The Wilds (2020) and A Hard Problem (2021).