Wichapas Sumettikul

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-12-25

Place of Birth: Hang Dong, Chiang Mai, Thailand

Also Known As: วิชญ์ภาส สุเมตติกุล, Bible Wichapas, Bible, ไบเบิล, ไบเบิ้ล, วิชญ์ภาส, Bǎi Bó, 柏博

Biography:Wichapas Sumettikul, nicknamed Bible, is a Thai actor under Be.On Cloud. He is bilingual and speaks Thai and English. He graduated from Thammasat University with a Bachelors degree in Mechanical Engineering. In 2021, it was announced that he would be making his debut in KinnPorsche the series. He is a translator for 'KinnPorsche Story'.